Liga Skrzatów

Rozgrywki zawodników FCM z roczników 2011-2012.

Drużyny:

  • 1. Grójec (grupa M2) – Atletico Madryt
  • 2. Grójec II (grupa M2) – Borussia Dortmund
  • 3. Mogielnica I (grupa M2) – Liverpool
  • 4. Mogielnica II (grupa M2) – Inter Mediolan

Terminarz / wyniki:

Seria 1 – Goszczyn, 10 marca, g. 10.00-11.15

  • Atletico – Borussia 0:7 bramki: A.Wojtczak 6, T.Papis
  • Liverpool – Inter 0:3 bramki: W.Komorowski 2, M.Stępniewski
  • Atletico – Liverpool 0:7 bramki: A.Teklak 5, W.Dębowski, F.Szymczak
  • Borussia – Inter 2:2 bramki: T.Papis, A.Wojtczak – W.Komorowski, M.Ulaski

Seria 2 – Grójec (hala Spartakus), 22 kwietnia, g. 11.30-12.45

  • Atletico – Inter 0:5 bramki: W.Komorowski 4, M.Ulaski
  • Borussia – Liverpool 2:1 bramki: T.Papis 2 – A.Teklak
  • Atletico – Borussia 2:3 bramki: K.Świderski, M.Kierznikowicz – J.Brzozowski, M.Kużdżał, A.Wojtczak
  • Liverpool – Inter 2:0 bramki: A.Teklak, F.Szymczak

Seria 3 – Mogielnica, 23 czerwca, g. 11.30-12.30

  • Atletico – Liverpool 3:4 bramki: O.Semenków, K.Ostatek, I.Ciechociński – T.Teklak 2, W.Dębowski 2
  • Borussia – Inter 3:0 bramki: B.Szamota 2, A.Wojtczak
  • Atletico – Inter 0:9 bramki: W.Komorowski 5, M.Stępniewski 3, M.Ulaski
  • Borussia – Liverpool 0:0

Tabela:

(mecze – punkty – bramki)

  1. Borussia 6 – 14 – 17:5
  2. Inter 6 – 10 – 19:7
  3. Liverpool 6 – 10 – 14:8
  4. Atletico 6 – 0 – 5:35

Klasyfikacja strzelców:

  • 12 goli – W.Komorowski
  • 9 goli – A.Wojtczak, A.Teklak
  • 4 gole – T.Papis, M.Stępniewski
  • 3 gole – W.Dębowski, M.Ulaski
  • 2 gole – B.Szamota, F.Szymczak
  • 1 gol – J.Brzozowski, I.Ciechociński, M.Kierznikowicz, M.Kużdżał, K.Ostatek, O.Semenków, K.Świderski

Składy drużyn:

Grójec (grupa M2) – Atletico Madryt

Brzeziński Filip
Ciechociński Igor
Flisek Jakub
Kierznikowicz Maciej
Kusztal Antoni
Markowski Cyprian
Sadkowski Tristan
Semenków Oliwer
Świderski Kacper
Szelągowski Szymon
Zalewski Krzysztof

Grójec II (grupa M2) – Borussia Dortmund

Brzozowski Jeremi
Garbarski Tymoteusz
Kustosz Szymon
Kużdżał Mateusz
Papis Tomasz
Ścisłowski Franciuszek
Sieczkowski Sebastian
Sobczak Kacper
Szamota Bartosz
Wojtczak Alan

Mogielnica I (grupa M2) – Liverpool

Dębowski Wiktor
Duszek Mikołaj
Górzyński Oskar
Walczak Filip
Karos Szymon
Kudlak Maciej
Pajerczak Bartosz
Szymczak Franciszek
Teklak Anatol
Turzyński Artur

Mogielnica II (grupa M2) – Inter Mediolan

Banasiak Jan
Chaberski Piotr
Komorowski Wojciech
Kozdra Zofia
Lewandowski Tymon
Pacholczak Szymon
Stępniewski Mikołaj
Ulaski Marcel
Wasiak Michał
Wojciechowski Łukasz