Liga Smerfów

Rozgrywki najmłodszych zawodników FCM z roczników 2012-2013.

Drużyny:

  • 1. Goszczyn (grupa G1 – rocznik 2011/2012) – FC Barcelona
  • 2. Mogielnica (grupa M1) – PSG
  • 3. Grójec I (grupa M1) – Manchester United
  • 4. Grójec II (grupa M1) – AC Milan

Terminarz / wyniki:

Seria 1 – Goszczyn, 10 marca, g. 9.00-10.00

  • FC Barcelona – PSG 4:1 bramki: I.Pęśko 2, M.Cielebąk, M.Kociszewski – K.Królikowski
  • MU – AC Milan 0:2 bramki: M.Latkowski 2
  • FC Barcelona – MU 3:1 bramki: I.Pęśko 3 – W.Jaroszkiewicz
  • PSG – AC Milan 0:2 bramki: T.Kobierzycki, M.Latkowski

Seria 2 – Grójec (hala Spartakus), 22 kwietnia, g. 12.45-13.45

  • FC Barcelona – AC Milan 3:0 bramki: M.Smyl 2, J.Duraj
  • PSG – MU 0:4 bramki: W.Jaroszkiewicz 4
  • FC Barcelona – PSG 5:0 K.Czubak 2, J.Biliniak, M.Smyl, Sz.Pucek
  • MU – AC Milan 1:0 bramka: W.Jaroszkiewicz

Seria 3 – Mogielnica, 23 czerwca, g. 10.00-11.00

  • FC Barcelona – MU 5:0 bramki: M.Smyl 3, Sz.Pucek, J.Byliniak
  • PSG – AC Milan 3:1 bramki: D.Dobrzyński, K.Królikowski, sam – M.Latkowski
  • FC Barcelona – AC Milan 4:2 bramki: M.Byliniak, I.Pęśko, M.Cielebąk, sam – M.Latkowski, K.Jaworska
  • PSG – MU 0:1 bramka: W. Jaroszkiewicz

Tabela:

(mecze – punkty – bramki)

  1. FC Barcelona 6 – 18 – 24:4
  2. Manchester United 6 – 9 – 7:10
  3. AC Milan  6 – 6 – 7:11
  4. PSG  6 – 3 – 4:17

Klasyfikacja strzelców:

  • 7 goli – W.Jaroszkiewicz
  • 6 goli – I.Pęśko, M.Smyl
  • 5 gole – M.Latkowski
  • 2 gole – K.Czubak, J.Biliniak, M.Cielebąk, K.Królikowski, Sz.Pucek
  • 1 gol –  J.Duraj, M.Dobrzyński, K.Jaworska, T.Kobierzycki, M.Kociszewski,

Składy drużyn:

Goszczyn (grupa G1) – FC Barcelona

Biliniak Jarek
Biliniak Michał
Cielebąk Mikołaj
Czubak Kacper
Duraj Kuba
Gontarek Marcel
Jachowski Jakub
Kociszewski Maciej
Kołacz Piotr
Pęśko Ignacy
Pietrusiński Patryk
Pucek Szymon
Smyl Mikołaj

Mogielnica (grupa M1) – PSG

Andryka Gabriel
Bogdański Sebastian
Cegła Szymon
Dobrzyński Dominik
Kowalski Kamil
Królikowski Kacper
Orłowski Kornel
Rzepka Piotr
Sobierajski Kacper
Wiśniewski Marcel

Grójec I (grupa M1) – Manchester United

Bladowski Mateusz
Duch Patryk
Jaroszkiewicz Wiktor
Kobierzycki Tomasz
Krześniak Nataniel
Kwapisz Filip
Latos Wiktor
Matuszczyk Szymon
Obel Aleksandra
Olender Szymon
Piotrowski Szymon
Turek Sonia

Grójec II (grupa M1) – AC Milan

Derlak Bartłomiej
Figurski Adrian
Jaworska Klaudia
Kozawski Ksawery
Latkowski Mikołaj
Mańko Julian
Matulka Aleksander
Matysiak Tomasz
Obel Antoni
Paprzycki Kacper
Rodzoś Rafał
Szczęsny Tymoteusz