Liga Żaków

Rozgrywki zawodników FCM z roczników 2009-2010.

Drużyny:

  • 1. Goszczyn (grupa G2) – Juventus Turyn
  • 2. Mogielnica (grupa M3 – 2009) – Chelsea Londyn
  • 3. Grójec (grupa M3 – 2010) – Bayern Monachium

Terminarz / wyniki:

Seria 1 – Goszczyn, 10 marca, g. 11.15-12.30

  • Juventus – Chelsea 5:1 bramki: J.Komorowski 2, J.Bednarczyk, G.Dubczyk, sam – F.Sikora
  • Chelsea – Bayern 3:3 bramki: A.Łaski, M.Błoński – K.Michalak, B.Kazała, sam
  • Juventus – Bayern 5:1 bramki: J.Bednarczyk 3, Z.Kaczmarek, J.Komorowski – B.Kazała

Seria 2 – Grójec (hala Spartakus), 22 kwietnia, g. 10.15-11.30

  • Juventus – Chelsea 1:2 bramki: J.Komorowski – W.Dębowski, M.Błoński
  • Chelsea – Bayern 2:3 bramki: W.Dębowski 2 – K.Sierajewski 2, K.Michalak
  • Juventus – Bayern 3:2 bramki: E.Gizka, J.Bednarczyk, J.Komorowski – B.Kazała, K.Dolina

Seria 3 – Mogielnica, 23 czerwca, g. 13.00-14.30

  • Juventus – Chelsea 4:2 bramki: K.Bednarczyk 4 – K.Zieja 2
  • Chelsea – Bayern 5:1 bramki: K.Zieja 3, F.Sikora 2 – K.Michalak
  • Juventus – Bayern 4:0 bramki: K.Bednarczyk 3, J.Komorowski

Tabela:

(mecze – punkty – bramki)

  1. Juventus 6 – 15 – 24:8
  2. Chelsea 6 – 7 – 15:18
  3. Bayern 6 – 4 – 10:23

Klasyfikacja strzelców:

  • 12 goli – J.Bednarczyk,
  • 6 goli – J.Komorowski
  • 4 gole – K.Zieja
  • 3 gole – W.Dębowski, B.Kazała, K.Michalak, F.Sikora
  • 2 gole – M.Błoński, E.Gizka, A. Łaski, K.Sierajewski,
  • 1 gol – K.Dolina, G.Dubczyk, Z. Kaczmarek

Składy drużyn:

Goszczyn (grupa G2) – Juventus Turyn

Bednarczyk Jakub
Dubczyk Grzegorz
Gizka Emil
Jakubowski Igor
Kaczmarek Zuzanna
Kępka Zuzanna
Komorowski Jakub
Kucman Jakub
Pucek Krzysztof
Siurnik Krzysztof
Słowicki Michał
Sobański Marcel
Trzaska Filip
Urbańczyk Cezary
Włostowski Sławomir

Mogielnica (grupa M3 – 2009) – Chelsea Londyn

Błoński Mikołaj
Dębowski Wiktor
Dobrzyński Mikołaj
Gortatowicz Szymon
Jaworski Mikołaj
Karos Amelia
Łaski Amelia
Muranowicz Filip
Nerlo Krzysztof
Nowakowski Aleksander
Sikora Filip
Strojek Jakub
Szamweber Adrian
Zieja Czarek

Grójec (grupa M3 – 2010) – Bayern Monachium

Dolina Kacper
Jasiński Krystian
Kazała Bartek
Kozłowski Marcel
Matusik Filip
Michalak Krzysztof
Modzelewski Adrian
Pakuła Adam
Sierajewski Krzysztof
Skonieczna Oliwia
Socha Marysia
Sypulski Ksawier
Taborski Bartosz
Tkaczyk Adam
Walczak Wojtek